Public relations companies of international repute?

Your Answer
2 Answers
Best Answer
Azad Abdullahi answered 11 months ago

BlackHouse Media is more than likely the biggest of the Nigerian PR firms. I don’t know how far they go in terms of international repute (despite the fact that they have a London office), but they do some pretty good work.

Nifemi Aluko answered 8 months ago

Not sure if these guys are of international repute but I just came across one of their ads – “CMC Connect Burson-Marsteller”

http://cmcconnectbm.com